db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Winnebago County election
2015 Consolidated
Last Updated: 04/17/2015 04:21PM
111 of 111 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
elections report report format
Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* GREGORY R. JURY (NP) 124 47.69
HENRY A. TORGESON (NP) 118 45.38

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JOHN PRUITT (NP) 189 62.17
DAVID J. SOLL (NP) 101 33.22

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DOUG ALLTON (NP) 310 74.16
GARY E. LONGANECKER (NP) 65 15.55
DOUGLAS MILLER (NP) 33 7.89

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* NANCY WARDEN (NP) 148 57.14
EARL P. THOMPSON (NP) 91 35.14

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* MARK PETERSON (NP) 123 91.11

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* THEODORE REHL (NP) 376 44.5
ALICE C. SCHOONOVER (NP) 260 30.77
WILLIAM TINDER (NP) 191 22.6

Contest
C S BELOIT COMM
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* Write-in (NP) 401 14.09
* THOMAS P. FITZGERALD (NP) 349 12.27
* JEFFERY J. REDIESKE (NP) 323 11.35
* LINDA CHAMBERS (NP) 303 10.65
LORI A. DUFFY (NP) 273 9.6
ANGELA D. TEETERS (NP) 243 8.54
JOHN A. LaMENDOLA (NP) 237 8.33
PAMELA J. CLIFTON (NP) 230 8.08
GLEN A. SHOCKLEY (NP) 211 7.42
LYNN A. BULLARD (NP) 145 5.1
MARGARET M. DOWNING (NP) 112 3.94

Contest
V CHERRY VLY TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JEFFREY B. FUSTIN (NP) 259 25.42
* STEPHEN J. APPELL (NP) 256 25.12
* SALLY M. HOLLEMBEAK (NP) 245 24.04
SCOTT KRAMER (NP) 243 23.85

Contest
V DURAND TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* FRANCES E. WALLER (NP) 121 30.79
* GAVIN BYL (NP) 121 30.79
* GARY L. INGRAM (NP) 100 25.45
JOHN A. WELSH (NP) 47 11.96

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* STEVE JOHNSON (NP) 315 54.4
KATE TAMMEN (NP) 256 44.21

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* TERRI BAILEY (NP) 168 73.04
DWIGHT GENIN (NP) 54 23.48

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* ERICK C. BECK (NP) 159 94.08

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* TIMOTHY H. OWENS (NP) 54 93.1

Contest
V NEW MILFORD TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DEANNA RODGERS (NP) 48 30.38
* CLAYTON OWENS (NP) 42 26.58
* ROBERT HUMPHRIES (NP) 35 22.15
LINDA K. KRAUSE (NP) 29 18.35

Contest
V PECATONICA TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* TRICIA METZ (NP) 307 50.58
* WILLIAM J. DETERMAN (NP) 296 48.76

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* CHRISTINA STEWART (NP) 321 92.77
Write-in (NP) 7 2.02

Contest
V ROCKTON TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JODI MAY (NP) 293 33.56
* JOHN PETERSON (NP) 283 32.42
* CORY MAGNUS (NP) 279 31.96

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DAVID A. KRIENKE (NP) 357 37.07
SHARON ATKINS (NP) 330 34.27
DALE L. KELLER (NP) 250 25.96

Contest
V ROSCOE TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* LINDSEY SWANSON (NP) 571 23.28
* ROBERT BAXTER (NP) 450 18.34
* CAROL GUSTAFSON (NP) 408 16.63
JOHN C. ALEXANDER (NP) 397 16.18
SCOTT RICHARDSON (NP) 348 14.19
ELWOOD YOUNG (NP) 253 10.31

Contest
V WINNEBSGO TRUST
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* MICHAEL McKINNON (NP) 114 35.51
* VIVIAN GAINES (NP) 100 31.15
* DONALD KIMES (NP) 99 30.84

Contest
PARK ROCKFORD
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JULIANNE C. ELLIOTT (NP) 1486 37.32
* TYLER SMITH (NP) 1364 34.25
BRIAN LEGGERO (NP) 1038 26.07

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* KATRYNA KIRBY (NP) 40 95.24

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* SCOTT WHITNEY (NP) 44 95.65

Contest
PARK SUMNER
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JOSHUA HACHMEISTER (NP) 452 54.2
* SCOTT R. NEVENHOVEN (NP) 374 44.84

Contest
PARK WINNEBAGO
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* BRADLEY BULL (NP) 177 95.68

Contest
LIB CHERRY VLY
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* ANN MARIE JINKINS (NP) 718 50.96
* STEVEN FURNESS (NP) 657 46.63

Contest
LIB N SUBURBAN
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* STEVEN F. SINKIAWIC (NP) 3363 25.4
* MELODY L. MEIER (NP) 3318 25.06
* RACHEL M. PARRY (NP) 3232 24.41
* GARY WELDEN (NP) 3220 24.32

Contest
LIB PECATONICA
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DEBORA A. GULBRANDSE (NP) 468 50.16
* MARY A. ARENSON (NP) 453 48.55

Contest
LIB TALCOTT
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* MARY ZIMMERMAN (NP) 441 35.62
* MICHAEL BAILOR (NP) 396 31.99
* CLIFFORD STEVENS (NP) 379 30.61

Contest
CCSD 133 PRAIRIE HL
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* CHRISTY UNDERWOOD (NP) 266 28.48
* MATTHEW M. HEVRIN (NP) 233 24.95
* NATHAN BOLIN (NP) 229 24.52
BRANDIE FAGO (NP) 192 20.56

Contest
SD 140 2YR ROCKTON
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* GAIL JOHNSON (NP) 485 37.86
* BRENDA WARREN (NP) 385 30.05
BRIAN McGUIRE (NP) 383 29.9

Contest
SD 140 4YR ROCKTON
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* KEVIN FINNEGAN (NP) 565 33.25
* KATIE LITTLEFIELD (NP) 561 33.02
* STACEY A. HEIAR (NP) 545 32.08

Contest
SD 134 SHIRLAND
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* TONI BROWN (NP) 42 42.42
* CURT DAHL (NP) 41 41.41
* Write-in (NP) 10 10.1

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* BRIAN CHANNEL (NP) 136 51.71
JONATHAN MANNING (NP) 119 45.25

Contest
CUSD 322 REM DURAND
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* BRETT PROCTOR (NP) 233 35.09
* COREY ANDERSON (NP) 217 32.68
* BRAD FAULKNER (NP) 206 31.02

Contest
CSD 122 HARLEM
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* HEATHER KELLEY (NP) 2095 27.86
* ROBERT LOCKWOOD (NP) 1608 21.38
* GEORGE RUSSELL (NP) 1366 18.16
JEFFERY STARNES (NP) 1265 16.82
LARRY L BARGER (NP) 1119 14.88

Contest
CUSD 426 4YR HIAWATHA
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* RYAN J. BLOCK (NP) 1 25
* AMANDA FISHER (NP) 1 25
TRINA V. HEETER (NP) 0 0
KENNETH D. STERLING (NP) 0 0

Contest
CUSD 426 REM HIAWATHA
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* HENRY BURGWEGER II (NP) 1 33.33
* NATHAN WATSON (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JILL HUBER (NP) 15 88.24

Contest
CUSD 223 4YR MERIDIAN
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* TIMOTHY FLYNN (NP) 11 35.48
* KRISTINE PIHL YOUMAN (NP) 10 32.26
* JOHN W. SMITH III (NP) 8 25.81

Contest
CUSD 200 NORTH BOONE
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* COLLIN CRULL (NP) 5 25
* MARY MAXEY (NP) 5 25
* RICHARD HUTCHINSON (NP) 4 20
JOSEPH E. HAVERLY (NP) 4 20
ED MULHOLLAND (NP) 0 0

Contest
CUSD 321 PECATONICA
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DON MILLER (NP) 428 34.8
* KIMBERLY R. GREENE (NP) 416 33.82
* STEVEN GORMAN (NP) 374 30.41

Contest
CUSD 323 WINNEBAGO
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* NICHOLE M. SMITH (NP) 258 32.49
* DENNIS L. DALY (NP) 247 31.11
* TODD A. FRANCE (NP) 241 30.35
* Write-in (NP) 20 2.52

Contest
CCSD 131 KINNIKINNICK
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DAVID L. YOUNG (NP) 637 28.44
* BILL THOMAS (NP) 594 26.52
* RICK REESE (NP) 591 26.38
SCOTT D. RICHARDSON (NP) 388 17.32

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JUDE MAKULEC (NP) 295 94.25

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* MICHAEL D. HARNER (NP) 107 91.45

Contest
CUSD 320 S BELOIT
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* CYNTHIA D. DUNAWAY (NP) 462 25.93
* SANDRA L. PETERSON (NP) 445 24.97
* THEODORE A. ZIERATH (NP) 432 24.24
* SCOTT M. BONNET (NP) 431 24.19

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* DIANA LaFORGE (NP) 1722 96.42

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* MARY P. LEWIS (NP) 1620 33.6
* FREDRICK J. HASSE (NP) 1586 32.89
* DAVID J. KURLINKUS (NP) 1552 32.19

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* Write-in (NP) 0 0

Contest
CC 523 6YR KISHWAUKEE
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* BOBBI ROBERTA BURKE (NP) 1 25
* KENNETH F. DOUBLER (NP) 1 25

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* KATHERINE M. KELLEY (NP) 5056 62.09
DAVID F. BLACK (NP) 2865 35.18

Contest
CC 511 6YR ROCK VLY
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* ASHLEY BURKS (NP) 3989 27.06
* BOB TROJAN (NP) 2997 20.33
JOSEPH T. FANARA (NP) 2727 18.5
MAURICE A. WEST II (NP) 2457 16.67
JOSEPH M. ARCO (NP) 1621 11
WLADIMIRO T. AGUIRRE (NP) 726 4.93

Contest
ESR 6YR BOONE-WINN
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* CAROL PATTERSON (NP) 5489 57.44
* NANCY HOLSTRUM (NP) 3899 40.8

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* Write-in (NP) 388 69.78

Contest
ESR DEKALB
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* JAMES J. WILLRETT (NP) 1 33.33

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* GERALD O. DUERST (NP) 282 96.58

Contest
FIRE PECATONICA
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* MARK HIGHLAND (NP) 484 50.73
* SCOTT E. DAHL (NP) 460 48.22

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* BRYAN NORTHROP (NP) 488 94.94

Contest
FIRE STILLMAN VLY
(Vote For 2)
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* ROBERT J. BRASS (NP) 15 57.69
* TOBY L. BEHMER (NP) 9 34.62

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* YES (NP) 7574 84.64
NO (NP) 1153 12.88

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* YES (NP) 331 79.19
NO (NP) 71 16.99

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* NO (NP) 322 74.36
YES (NP) 107 24.71

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* NO (NP) 286 65.9
YES (NP) 144 33.18

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* NO (NP) 537 52.24
YES (NP) 453 44.07

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* NO (NP) 6 75
YES (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Total Votes Vote %
* YES (NP) 310 80.73
NO (NP) 60 15.63